-->

Instagram

Saturday, 20 October 2018

Ƙăƨħîķóɱȁɼǐɱąƾĥīţǻ ƉȅƾƗĭŋƴ ANSWER Track 4 Part 2

K.D Answer Track 4 Part 2/2 release!



Track 4 part 2 is finally out! There's so many things I want to talk about in this part orz. I might have said it before on how some of the previous tracks might be the hardest to edit, but I gotta say that....THIS TRACK, IS THE HARDEST OF THE HARDEST OF THE HAR- for me to edit x'D

Sunday, 14 October 2018

Ƙăƨħîķóɱȁɼǐɱąƾĥīţǻ ƉȅƾƗĭŋƴ ANSWER Track 4 Part 1

K.D Answer Track 4 Part 1/2 release!


Ok new track is up... really sorry that each track is really short.. T-T Been really busy with work and projects for weeks I can feel myself degrading so much! xD

BUT WORRY NOT, YAOI SHALL STILL BE MY MEDS FOR RECOVERY KEKEKE

Ok so for this track, it's a little sad (it had been sad for ANSWER series zz) arghhh I was really hoping I get to see Kudo & MIyauchi tgt already! D:

Friday, 12 October 2018

ᴛѕᴜᴍḁѕḁᴋᵻ ɴᵻ ᴋᵼѕѕ Track 3


Wazzup Guys!!


Gomen that it's been so long. I was trying a new platform that finally approved my registration.  ≧◡≦
The good new is the platform looks a lot like YT, so there's no pop up ads that u need to deal with.
The bad news is, its a new platform we've found and its still in trying phase. I've already upload this project there, and now u guys need to try this platform n give me feedback from it. ^~^
( ps: my net speed was so terrible I cant even play the vid to check it. Plez do, n tell me how does it work)
Along with that, we're gonna have fun with the new update from this baby!




Mayday! Mayday! We've got a jealous lover here!!!   ≧◡≦
Have fun!!!  💋💋💋


Tuesday, 9 October 2018

Ķĩĸøéřü?! part 5.2


Hi minna!

Genki!?!?? Long time no see here huh?!?! Yup u are right! Weeeeell, various things came up, but I'm here now to share another part of my ongoing project! With this I can tell that the main story is comeplete... yeah.. remember when I said this is a slow peace plot!?!?! We waited for so long for a reunion and finally they did came up with their feelings! Good work Yuno san! I dont remember any other stories when we had to wait the whole to see a kiss ahahaha!
Demooooo good moments are waiting for us! That's for sure!
I have no more to say, exception of we have 2 more extras for this story.... where they got serious... finally I would add ahahaha! If u have read the manga u know what I'm talking about right!?!?!?
There were free lines in them and Kay, our translator, already gave them to me aloooooot of time ago... sorry... the slack ass in this group is me... 
Please forgive this bad leader ne!?!??!
Anyway, I dont know if I will post them together or not... Right now I dont remember how long the tracks are... 
I will take a look again very soon and I wont take long to edit them tho...
Enjoy this part! And for those who like to wait and stream a project when complete... well u can start doing it now! 
Sorry for the wait!
See ya!

Saturday, 6 October 2018

Ƙăƨħîķóɱȁɼǐɱąƾĥīţǻ ƉȅƾƗĭŋƴ ANSWER Track 3 Part 2

K.D Answer Track 3 Part 2/2 release!




Ok so for this track I'm going to make it a little longer than usual so enjoy!

Sunday, 30 September 2018

Ƙăƨħîķóɱȁɼǐɱąƾĥīţǻ ƉȅƾƗĭŋƴ ANSWER Track 3 Part 1

K.D Answer Track 3 Part 1/2 release!



There will be a spoiler alert (on my next post) so do keep up to date with it! :D


Make a request!

MAKE A REQUEST!!!!
If u have a request, send us an email H E R E with the title of the manga!
But please be sure it has a drama CD! It saves a lot of time!!
Thank you sooooo much!!
Byeeee!!