-->

Instagram

Friday, 30 June 2017

Ƙăƨħîķóɱȁɼǐɱąƾĥīţǻ ƉȅƾƗĭŋƴ ~ŝĩđë: ʍȧƨƫèř (Track 5)

Sorry for the delay of Track 5



Moving on to this track, there's gonna be lotsa cuteness from Aoi and Jirou. (they acted like spoiled child srsly) Tbh, This track is probably the cutest track I'd edited so far <3

PRAISE LORD SACHIMO


I didn't know getting a license makes you this happy lol. WELL, SINCE IT'S AOI BABY WE'RE TALKING ABOUT I'M DEFINITELY HAPPY FOR HIM TO GET HIS LICENSE!! LOOK HOW CUTE SACHIMO DREW HIM UGH MY EYES <3

Me as Jirou


I can't believe how Aoi is so dedicated to study more things - he wanted to study Receptionist, Service Professional & Secretary and there's me, being all lazy 'bout my upcoming finals haha. AOI GIVE ME UR BRAIN I WANNA STUDY HARD LIKE U PLEASE X'D

"It was a piece of cake, Aoi"


Well then, Jirou, you are pretty spoiled too XD Since ur a baby to me too might as well congratulate to ur A scoring!! <3 Aw man these babies are so cute I wanna squeeze them SO HARDDDD!!! I'm SHIPPING THEM HARDER & HARDER EVERYTIME I EDIT THESE VIDS!!!!! (Owh I'm so sorry I just couldn't help but to fangirl real hard seeing them being so cute together haha)




LAST BUT NOT LEAST:

"KABOOOMMM"

MY OVARIES EXPLODED, SACHIMO HOW COULD U DO THIS TO ME - AOI IN BUTLER OUTFIT MADE HIM SO SEME X'D


Anyways~~~
Enjoy!!! <3

Kashikomarimashita Destiny Track 5





"I hate exams"
Things had been tough for me since I had finals coming up, having busy schedules currently so yes...... I AM VERY SORRY TO LET U GUYS WAIT SO LONG SOBS T-T

4 comments:


Emoticons

:)) :d :p :(( :) :( :-? [-( :-o :-t :-ss b-( @-) =))
  1. Thank you so much for your time and hard work! Good luck on your exams.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thanks!!! I hope ur enjoying this series!! <3

      Delete
  2. Yoooosh !!! Don't worry about us waiting !!! Focus on your finals !! It's more important than editing vids !!! We will b3 here to patiently wait for next ! ��

    Anyway.... GAAAAAH CAN'T WAIT TO SEE THOSE TWO IDIOTS TOGETHER !!! they're so cute spending time laughing together !! When I read it before, I was already fangirling at this scene but now with the audio it's even better !!! ����������

    Well... Good luck on your exams and see you soon ~~~ ❤

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. OWH YES IKR!!! THEY looks so good together!!! (especially when they laughed tgt it was...BEYOND...PERFECTION) & thanks!!!

      Delete

Dont be shy and share what u think! Be respectful and nice to all BL community

Make a request!

MAKE A REQUEST!!!!
If u have a request, send us an email H E R E with the title of the manga!
But please be sure it has a drama CD! It saves a lot of time!!
Thank you sooooo much!!
Byeeee!!